LOG IN

name Exit Log

Forget password

User logout successful

CONFERENCE

Brief Information Conference Topics Conference Chairmen Advisory Committee Scientific Committee Organizing Committee Conference Venue

Chairmen

  1. Changwen Miao

    Southeast University, China

Members

  1. Teresa Ahlborn

    USA

  2. Mingzhe An

    China

  3. Nemkumar Banthia

    Canada

  4. Eugen Brühwiler

    Switzerland

  5. Baochun Chen

    China

  6. Bing Cui

    China

  7. Qingjun Ding

    China

  8. Ran Ding

    China

  9. Jiansheng Fan

    China

  10. Qin Fang

    China

  11. Zhi Fang

    China

  12. Ekkehard Fehling

    Germany

  13. Liberato Ferrara

    Italy

  14. Robert Flatt

    Switzerland

  15. Stephen J. Foster

    Australia

  16. J. I. Escalante GarcIa

    Mexico

  17. Benjamin Graybeal

    USA

  18. Gian Luca Guerrini

    Italy

  19. Tingyu Hao

    China

  20. Rosemarie Helmerich

    Germany

  21. Sung-gul Hong

    Korea

  22. Doug Hooton

    Canada

  23. Jingyang Jiang

    China

  24. Zhengwu Jiang

    China

  25. Harald Justness

    Norway

  26. Kamal H. Khayat

    USA

  27. Tung Khuc

    Vietnam

  28. Byung Suk Kim

    Korea

  29. Voo Yen Lei

    Malaysia

  30. Hui Li

    China

  31. Gao Liu

    China

  32. Jianzhong Liu

    China

  33. Pitrea Lura

    Switzerland

  34. Biao Ma

    China

  35. Bernhard Middendorf

    Germany

  36. Harald S. Muller

    Germany

  37. Victor Perry

    Canada

  38. Johann Plank

    Germany

  39. Jueshi Qian

    China

  40. Pizhong Qiao

    China

  41. Nicolas Russel

    France

  42. Geert De Schutter

    Belgium

  43. Khaled Sennah

    Canada

  44. Xudong Shao

    China

  45. Eric Steinberg

    USA

  46. Le Trung Thanh

    Vietnam

  47. Nguyen Viet Tue

    Austria

  48. Amit H. Varma

    USA

  49. Tran Ba Viet

    Vietnam

  50. Olafur H. Wallevik

    Iceland

  51. Fazhou Wang

    China

  52. Jingquan Wang

    China

  53. Kejin Wang

    USA

  54. Mingyang Wang

    China

  55. Kay Wille

    USA

  56. Gang Wu

    China

  57. Huanling Wu

    China

  58. Hwai-Chung Wu

    USA

  59. Jianzhuang Xiao

    China

  60. Youjun Xie

    China

  61. Feng Xing

    China

  62. Shilang Xu

    China

  63. Yongmo Xu

    China

  64. Duinkherjav Yagaanbuyant

    Mongolia

  65. Peiyu Yan

    China

  66. Changhui Yang

    China

  67. Yong Yang

    China

  68. Yan Yao

    China

  69. W. Phillip Yen

    USA

  70. Weijian Yi

    China

  71. Hiroshi Yokota

    Japan

  72. Qijun Yu

    China

  73. Bin Zeng

    China

  74. Jianren Zhang

    China

  75. Yunsheng Zhang

    China

  76. Canhui Zhao

    China

  77. Jianlan Zheng

    China

  78. Zhouhong Zong

    China

UHPC 2020